Operator Summary
Lease # | Lease Name | Location |
---|---|---|
# 14420 | CUSTER-MANCELONA UNIT | Antrim County |
# 15363 | BAGLEY WEST-G P UNIT | Otsego County |
# 15367 | SOUTH RUST NEVER SLEEPS UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 15529 | ELMIRA 34 UNIT | Otsego County |
# 16031 | MIDCHARLTON WEST UNIT | Otsego County |
# 1683 | Aequus unit(25) | Otsego County |
# 1685 | State Bagley Hayes unit(44) | Otsego County |
# 1687 | Bijou 16 unit(17) | Antrim County |
# 1689 | Bijou West Unit (10) | Antrim County |
# 1692 | Classics-Collins Brothers unit(16) | Otsego County |
# 1700 | Frederic (Garden Fred IV)(1B) | Crawford County |
# 1701 | Frederic (Hollywood Fred XI)(1C) | Crawford County |
# 17230 | BAGLEY 700 UNIT | Otsego County |
# 1726 | MANCELONA ADV East(12) | Antrim County |
# 1733 | West Corwith unit(35) | Otsego County |
# 17842 | SHELL DOVER UNIT | Otsego County |
# 17858 | BAGLEY EAST UNIT | Otsego County |
# 17905 | OPAL LAKE 1-90 | Otsego County |
# 18389 | ELMIRA 26 UNIT | Otsego County |
# 18500 | CHESTER WEST UNIT | Otsego County |
# 18511 | NORTH RUST NEVER SLEEPS UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 18516 | Chester 22 4-90 Antrim Unit | Otsego County |
# 18550 | ASE #4E UNIT | Otsego County |
# 18556 | GILCHRIST ANTRIM UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 18559 | WARNER 22 UNIT | Antrim County |
# 18561 | Saturday Nite Live GREEN RIVER SOUTH (11) | Antrim County |
# 18632 | WARNER 27 UNIT | Antrim County |
# 18640 | ELMIRA 14 UNIT | Otsego County |
# 18759 | ZBART UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 18769 | XREA UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 18801 | Warner 2 Awesome Wave | Otsego County |
# 18832 | North Bay Antrim | Alcona County |
# 18896 | ELMERS GLEWOLL UNIT | Oscoda County |
# 18915 | WARNER 8 BOOMING WAVE | Antrim County |
# 18928 | WILDCARD ANTRIM UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 18997 | BEAR LAKE 9 UNIT | Manistee County |
# 18998 | RUST ROAD ANTRIM UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 18999 | CHESS PLAY | Antrim County |
# 19004 | JORDAN 12 JIVE WAVE | Antrim County |
# 19007 | JORDAN 33 DYNAMITE WAVE | Antrim County |
# 19013 | KING EDWARDS ANTRIM UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 19058 | BRUSH LIMBAUGH ANTRIM UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 19072 | APPLE ORCHARD ANTRIM UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 19078 | ARTHUR MILLER ANTRIM UNIT | Montmorency County |
# 19126 | HEAD START ANTRIM | Alpena County |
# 19168 | Highway 65 Antrim | Alpena County |
# 19224 | BOYNE VALLEY 31 MICROWAVE ANT | Charlevoix County |
# 19381 | BEAVER LAKE ANTRIM (USP) | Alpena County |
# 19382 | DOCTOR'S CLUB ANTRIM | Alpena County |
# 19404 | WILSON 28 ANTRIM | Charlevoix County |
API # | Well Name | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|
# 21-001-48497 | OAKLAND HUNT CLUB D2-5 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-48852 | GAISHIN A3-20 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49211 | WOIDKA A2-17 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49212 | LOST LAKE WOODS CLUB A2-26 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49259 | WILL D4-18 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49667 | MACDONALD B1-2 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49670 | ELLER A3-3 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49710 | ENGLAW CLUB 13-19 | Alcona County | Plugging Approved |
# 21-001-49745 | VICKSTROM D1-1 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49748 | BECK A4-7 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49749 | RASMUSSEN D2-7 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49753 | WATZ RADIO INC A1-1 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49754 | SPISAK A4-1 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49755 | MACKENNON B2-7 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49758 | KLAVER & FELZKE C4-1 | Alcona County | Temporarily Abandoned |
# 21-001-49759 | KLEVE C4-2 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49760 | EBY A3-2 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49887 | DAMIANI A1-19 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49897 | LAFELDT C1-9 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49898 | PETERSON B1-17 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49899 | PAULSON B3-17 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49900 | SWANSINGER D2-17 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49901 | LANCEWICZ A3-19 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49902 | STEVENS C2-19 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49903 | WOOD B1-20 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49904 | LAFELDT C2-8 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-49971 | KELLY C4-19 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50048 | RASMUSSEN C1-7 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50050 | MOORE C1-18 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50053 | MOORE C3-18 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50054 | WILL D1-18 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50055 | HANSEN, ET AL A4-20 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50344 | COMSTOCK HILLS 1-20 SWD | Alcona County | Active |
# 21-001-50374 | KOWALSKI D3-2 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50375 | PAULSON A4-17 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50394 | GEROW A1-12 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50406 | HOLCOMB CREEK 1-1 SWD | Alcona County | Active |
# 21-001-50707 | STATE MITCHELL & WHITE B1-2 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50709 | SURE HORN CLUB C2-4 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50710 | OAKLAND HUNT CLUB A1-5 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50711 | COSTER & YOUNG, ET AL A1-6 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50712 | OAKLAND HUNT CLUB A3-6 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50769 | OAKLAND HUNT CLUB A3-5 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50770 | OAKLAND HUNT CLUB B2-5 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50771 | OAKLAND HUNT CLUB D4-5 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50772 | OAKLAND HUNT CLUB C3-6 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50783 | WERNER B3-11 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50784 | JACK B1-11 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50797 | BADER & BUCK RIDGE CLUB D4-4 | Alcona County | Producing |
# 21-001-50827 | STATE MITCHELL A3-3 | Alcona County | Producing |